Promotion

Currency Code We Sell
NA NA NA
Currency Code We Buy (CAD)
NA NA NA

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1321.42

WE BUY:

1297.78

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.297781.321420.770550.75676
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.303034281.32536450.767440.75451
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.517391.563610.659030.63955
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.70951531.76995270.5849610.564987
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.954381.003081.04780.99693
JapanYenJPY0.01166060.012134285.7586882.4117
MexicoPesosMXN0.0681850.07576114.6659313.19933
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.184010.199115.434625.02227
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1623550.1723976.159355.80055
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.279731.372550.781420.72857
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.041780.0471423.9356121.21566
ThailandBahtTHB0.038770.0448725.7934122.28641
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.02210.0273845.2406836.51714
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.921091.022361.085670.97813
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.2977610.3560183.35842.80884
IndiaRupeesINR0.018350.0219854.5089845.50315
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00110320.0013239906.42519755.34406
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.303960.386923.289912.58449
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.278840.418263.586292.39086
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.877640.949281.139421.05343
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.3152120.385263.172462.59565
SwedenKronorSEK0.142560.160387.014596.23519
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000818518.518512345.679
Rates updated on 7/23/18 at 01:25:44 Pacific
лобановский александр фотонедорогие отели доминиканыgun seller