Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1244.33

WE BUY:

1215.93

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe Buy (CAD)We Sell (CAD)Inverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.215931.244330.822410.80365
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD DRFT1.22580941.24309170.815790.80445
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.429681.488340.699460.67189
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.60079061.69063090.6246910.591495
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.961811.023881.03970.97668
JapanYenJPY0.01072470.011520293.2423686.80405
MexicoPesosMXN0.0686160.07762614.5738812.88227
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.174140.192875.742425.18491
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1518480.162926.585536.13797
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.226191.315130.815540.76038
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.039880.0449925.076822.22716
ThailandBahtTHB0.036520.0417427.3788123.95646
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.021780.0266245.9136837.56574
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.872050.967931.146721.03313
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.271210.3301693.687173.02875
IndiaRupeesINR0.018430.0211254.2534747.34848
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00103480.00122966.33763819.67213
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.285680.36973.500462.7049
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.315280.472923.171782.11452
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.887760.937591.126431.06657
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.3028350.3620863.302122.76178
SwedenKronorSEK0.147650.16616.772876.02032
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000821276.595713333.3333
Rates updated on 9/20/17 at 19:23:28 Pacific