Promotion

Currency Code We Buy
Pound Sterling GBP 1.714
Currency Code We Buy (CAD)
Thailand Baht THB 0.0387

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1262.47

WE BUY:

1238.77

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe Buy (CAD)We Sell (CAD)Inverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.238771.262470.807250.7921
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.240019961.259980.806440.79366
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.489861.558620.67120.64159
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.70140751.76814630.5877490.565564
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.97921.023851.021240.9767
JapanYenJPY0.01113230.011830989.8287884.52442
MexicoPesosMXN0.0670930.07447314.9046813.42765
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.185090.200675.402824.98318
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1539750.1643476.494546.08469
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.253281.34420.79790.74394
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.041610.0467324.0309521.39742
ThailandBahtTHB0.03870.0438725.8398222.79441
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.022070.0269745.3144837.07549
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.901941.001111.108720.99889
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.2918810.3489883.426052.86543
IndiaRupeesINR0.018770.0224853.2821844.47904
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00110860.0013069902.07522765.16949
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.288690.373593.463982.67671
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.312290.468433.202172.13478
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.892930.965821.119911.03539
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.2993730.3659013.340312.73298
SwedenKronorSEK0.1490.167636.711345.96563
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000821276.595713333.3333
Rates updated on 1/22/18 at 01:54:34 Pacific