Promotion

Currency Code We Sell
NA NA NA
Currency Code We Buy (CAD)
NA NA NA

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1318.97

WE BUY:

1288.87

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.288871.318970.775870.75817
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.299620071.32189180.769460.75649
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.492911.534380.669830.65173
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.68621091.7461270.5930460.572696
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.893670.977461.118981.02306
JapanYenJPY0.01145570.012095487.2924382.67606
MexicoPesosMXN0.0680.074814.7058813.36898
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.182360.194645.483785.13771
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1587350.1702646.299835.87324
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.268181.360180.788530.7352
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.041390.046724.1611521.41557
ThailandBahtTHB0.039550.0457725.2858921.84789
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.021970.0272245.5186936.74147
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.9091.008941.100110.99114
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.2898730.3465873.449792.88528
IndiaRupeesINR0.017170.0205758.226248.60622
Korea (South)WonKRW0.0011030.0013003906.65941769.0533
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.303180.385933.298392.59116
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.282340.42353.541882.36125
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.845810.940751.18231.06299
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.3142690.3841073.181992.60344
SwedenKronorSEK0.139960.157457.144986.35109
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000818518.518512345.679
Rates updated on 10/21/18 at 22:53:28 Pacific
лобановский александр фотонедорогие отели доминиканыgun seller