Promotion

Currency Code We Sell
NA NA NA
Currency Code We Buy (CAD)
NA NA NA

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1286.29

WE BUY:

1262.04

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.262041.286290.792370.77743
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.264600011.28374130.790760.77897
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.543031.593210.648080.62766
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.75109471.81363380.5710710.551379
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.965181.01021.036080.9899
JapanYenJPY0.01174740.012150585.1251282.30114
MexicoPesosMXN0.0688620.07643714.521813.0827
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.192540.208755.193824.79042
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1591130.1675736.284855.96756
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.263211.354850.791630.73809
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.042220.0476323.6868620.99517
ThailandBahtTHB0.040110.0456124.9319421.92675
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.022020.0272845.4070736.65138
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.925751.027531.080210.97321
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.3011410.360063.320712.77732
IndiaRupeesINR0.01850.0221654.0563945.12534
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00113180.0013582883.52491736.26859
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.295310.375913.386312.66022
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.299140.448723.342872.22858
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.901190.974751.109651.0259
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.306240.3742943.265412.6717
SwedenKronorSEK0.145060.163196.893896.1279
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000818518.518512345.679
Rates updated on 4/22/18 at 10:25:55 Pacific