Promotion

Currency Code We Sell
NA NA NA
Currency Code We Buy (CAD)
NA NA NA

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1338.49

WE BUY:

1306.65

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.306651.338490.765310.74711
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.315937841.33848920.759910.74711
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.468071.534660.681170.65161
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.67773481.73911530.5960420.575005
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.934230.983911.07041.01636
JapanYenJPY0.01197160.012704583.5311578.71227
MexicoPesosMXN0.0699190.07691114.3022613.00206
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.186590.201815.359364.95512
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1606630.1750386.224215.71304
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.296581.390640.771260.7191
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.041930.0473123.8465721.13673
ThailandBahtTHB0.040950.0473924.4221421.10159
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.022920.0282743.6243135.37106
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.936911.037211.067330.96412
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.2971580.3504533.365212.85345
IndiaRupeesINR0.017910.0214655.8235146.60049
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00108720.001278919.82442782.47261
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.306970.390753.257662.55916
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.285440.428163.503362.33558
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.886740.986281.127721.01392
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.318250.3889723.142182.57088
SwedenKronorSEK0.141960.15977.044486.26176
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000818518.518512345.679
Rates updated on 1/15/19 at 16:13:34 Pacific
лобановский александр фотонедорогие отели доминиканыgun seller