Promotion

Currency Code We Sell
NA NA NA
Currency Code We Buy (CAD)
N/A N/A N/A

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1288.11

WE BUY:

1261.3

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe Buy (CAD)We Sell (CAD)Inverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.26131.288110.792830.77633
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.266656011.28966290.789480.7754
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.481381.51590.675050.65967
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.65593231.72352130.6038890.580208
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.94241.000391.061130.99961
JapanYenJPY0.01123460.011890489.0106284.10146
MexicoPesosMXN0.067030.07695314.9185912.99488
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.183030.19945.463675.01497
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1587890.1692616.297655.90804
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.246521.336940.802230.74798
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.041440.0486624.1327320.5497
ThailandBahtTHB0.038190.0447226.1844522.36231
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.022570.0275944.3026836.24764
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.899510.998411.111711.00159
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.2827710.3442433.536432.90492
IndiaRupeesINR0.018850.021653.0380246.28772
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00110350.001301906.1911768.63951
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.295790.382793.380762.61241
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.313910.470873.185612.12374
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.854270.9241.17061.08225
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.3135460.3748923.189322.66743
SwedenKronorSEK0.14530.163466.88256.11778
Viet NamDongVND0.000060.0000917730.496511111.1111
Rates updated on 11/19/17 at 23:13:57 Pacific