Promotion

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1326.68

WE BUY:

1296.46

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.296461.326680.771330.75376
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.303034281.32536450.767440.75451
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.45041.519830.689470.65797
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.58483451.67878090.6309810.59567
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.890450.949331.123021.05338
JapanYenJPY0.01195630.012593683.6377579.40541
MexicoPesosMXN0.0684510.07529614.6089913.2809
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.181390.198585.512895.03581
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1513560.1719576.606955.81541
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.253381.373380.797840.72813
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.040190.0465324.8849121.49151
ThailandBahtTHB0.041860.0488823.8877320.46036
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.024360.0294941.0542733.9144
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.935551.010111.068880.98999
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.2989950.3460373.344542.88987
IndiaRupeesINR0.018240.0218554.8245645.76659
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00090180.00122461108.92653816.59317
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.303990.386963.289632.58428
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.278460.41773.591132.39409
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.862880.968541.158911.03248
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.3152420.3852963.172172.59541
SwedenKronorSEK0.133130.149777.51136.67671
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000818518.518512345.679
Rates updated on 7/23/19 at 15:45:40 Pacific
лобановский александр фотонедорогие отели доминиканыgun seller