Promotion

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1340.39

WE BUY:

1308.61

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.308611.340390.764170.74605
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.313907281.33642380.761090.74827
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.401211.499640.713670.66683
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.65158541.76985960.6054790.565017
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.878270.941651.138611.06197
JapanYenJPY0.01184980.012639784.3898979.1158
MexicoPesosMXN0.0677630.07540614.7573913.26153
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.183290.196525.45585.08858
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1522440.1725436.56845.79565
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.282551.382030.77970.72358
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.041330.0478524.1984320.89864
ThailandBahtTHB0.042570.0497723.4915520.09146
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.025290.0290739.544634.40197
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.943391.035791.060.96545
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.3037490.3437163.292192.90938
IndiaRupeesINR-4.98155-0.98155-0.20074-1.0188
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00107730.0012474928.24654801.66747
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.30650.390163.262632.56306
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.254140.381223.934782.62318
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.826250.9111.210281.0977
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.3178610.3884973.146032.57402
SwedenKronorSEK0.130860.147217.641896.7928
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000818518.518512345.679
Rates updated on 11/12/2019 at 18:27:56 Pacific
лобановский александр фотонедорогие отели доминиканыgun seller