Promotion

Rates

Amount:
Currency:
United States of America

WE SELL:

1355.81

WE BUY:

1327.6

CountryFlagCurrencyCodeWe BuyWe SellInverse BuyInverse Sell
United States of AmericaDollarsUSD1.32761.355810.753240.73756
United States of AmericaDollarsUsdDepos1.332975011.35581830.75020.73756
Euro Member Countries EuroEUR1.477231.544720.676940.64737
United KingdomPoundsGBP1.68950391.76132490.591890.567754
AustraliaDollarsAUD0.906410.961911.103251.0396
JapanYenJPY0.01182850.012560184.5417879.6172
MexicoPesosMXN0.0704510.07749614.1942612.90388
ChinaYuan RenminbiCNY0.184940.200515.407264.98728
Hong KongDollarsHKD0.1600710.1742816.247235.73787
SwitzerlandFrancsCHF1.254171.367270.797340.73138
TaiwanNew DollarsTWD0.041690.0478923.9859920.88066
ThailandBahtTHB0.041510.0497324.091820.11053
PhilippinesPesosPHP0.024280.0293941.1827734.02055
SingaporeDollarsSGD0.935251.035371.069240.96584
MalaysiaRinggitsMYR0.3016190.3490743.315442.86472
IndiaRupeesINR0.01850.0221654.0563945.12534
Korea (South)WonKRW0.00101350.001188986.68956841.75084
United Arab EmiratesDirhamsAED0.310950.395823.215982.52642
BrazilBrazil RealBRL0.262380.393563.811322.54088
Dominican RepublicPesosDOP0.023890.0365441.8585227.36727
IndonesiaRupiahsIDR0.000090.0001211454.75378547.0085
JamaicaDollarsJMD0.0099950.010904100.0500391.70946
New ZealandDollarsNZD0.857810.95411.165751.04811
Saudi ArabiaRiyalsSAR0.3224810.3941433.100962.53715
SwedenKronorSEK0.133350.150027.498866.66565
Viet NamDongVND0.000050.0000818518.518512345.679
Rates updated on 5/20/19 at 21:45:27 Pacific
лобановский александр фотонедорогие отели доминиканыgun seller